English Web SitePRSN Web Site

Stations Latency

Last Update 2015-03-03 16:49:36

Data shown from 2015-2-24 23:00:00 until 2015-03-03 00:00:00

Start Date: Final Date
Year    Month    Day  
Network :  
Year    Month     Day    
Station Channel Network ≤ 1 min 1 - 2 min 2 - 3 min 3 - 5 min ≥ 5 No arrival
PAPHBHZCN17.5380.5120.0110.0090.00681.924
LGNHBHZCN55.0866.8260.0930.0310.01137.952
JAKHBHZCN11.3770.650.0260.0090.00487.934
TGUHBHZCU49.5750.9820.6210.90410.56937.349
SDDRBHZCU75.2940.2370.1130.1030.42523.827
GTBYBHZCU69.1040.8350.6290.532.5326.372
BCIPBHZCU73.5290.4880.2940.4043.06422.221
BBGHBHZCU78.5820.3780.2330.3020.89919.606
MTDJBHZCU68.3620.5530.3810.2834.73425.687
ANWBBHZCU79.6980.7790.4940.2940.76217.973
GRGRBHZCU60.1640.450.2980.4267.46931.193
GRTKBHZCU72.6720.8610.6460.3631.28624.171
FSCYBHZCY51.5230.0860.040.0460.07348.232
CBCYBHZCY29.7730.0380.020.0250.0670.084
WBCYBHZCY29.5160.0270.0160.0290.1970.222
LCCYBHZCY14.5470.0090.0040.0040.00385.432
SDDHNZDR000000
BRH1HNZDR000000
SFM1HNZDR000000
PPDRHNZDR000000
page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 
seismic network :: privacy policy :: univ. of puerto rico mayagüez campus :: © copyright 2019