English Web SitePRSN Web Site

Stations Latency

Last Update 2015-03-03 16:49:36

Data shown from 2015-2-24 23:00:00 until 2015-03-03 00:00:00

Start Date: Final Date
Year    Month    Day  
Network :  
Year    Month     Day    
Station Channel Network ≤ 1 min 1 - 2 min 2 - 3 min 3 - 5 min ≥ 5 No arrival
UTD2HNZPR56.8080.0560.0370.0630.39142.645
MPRBHZPR97.6260.0120.010.0080.0132.331
PN13HNZPR37.0450.0440.0280.0481.14561.692
IDESHZPR96.9330.0040.005003.058
AOPRHNZPR97.4840.0180.0130.0080.0162.46
SJVIBHZPR000000
VRG1HNZPR17.7150.0310.0180.0290.85481.352
GBPRSHZPR96.5810.0040.005003.41
JDV1HNZPR000000
AGPRBHZPR96.6060.0930.0670.0860.4512.696
CRPRBHZPR88.720.090.3320.0890.76110.008
CULBBHZPR95.1590.0370.0340.0340.2294.507
SJ07HNZPR41.1470.0310.0170.0320.45458.319
HUMPBHZPR83.7090.3320.2320.3473.50411.876
IMPRHNZPR51.6350.2020.1410.1840.98246.857
IMPRBHZPR43.8230.1710.120.1560.83354.897
MLPRHNZPR98.7840.0130.0080.0090.0181.168
MTPHNZPR63.5280.3730.190.2151.66734.027
MLPRBHZPR98.0660.0130.0080.0080.0151.889
EMPRBHZPR94.5160.0630.0450.0510.6864.638
page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 
seismic network :: privacy policy :: univ. of puerto rico mayagüez campus :: © copyright 2019