English Web SitePRSN Web Site

Stations Latency

Last Update 2015-03-03 16:49:36

Data shown from 2015-2-24 23:00:00 until 2015-03-03 00:00:00

Start Date: Final Date
Year    Month    Day  
Network :  
Year    Month     Day    
Station Channel Network ≤ 1 min 1 - 2 min 2 - 3 min 3 - 5 min ≥ 5 No arrival
EMPRHNZPR94.5150.0630.0450.0510.6864.639
BFI1HNZPR8.020.0070.0060.0120.68591.27
CUPRBHZPR83.6150.2760.1950.2691.37614.269
AUA1BHZPR98.3790.0070.0040.0030.0011.605
AGPRHNZPR96.3290.1130.0830.1050.5522.817
ICMPBHZPR79.2570.6360.2960.3282.69516.788
ABVIHNZPR62.8610.2280.1220.1511.23235.406
IGPRBHZPR000000
CRPRHNZPR85.8830.0830.0630.1080.54913.313
CR03HNZPR55.8480.0560.0350.0550.17143.834
LRSSHZPR39.4330.00200060.565
CUPRHNZPR77.6110.2260.1760.2731.74119.974
PDPRBHZPR86.2350.5010.3040.44.3568.203
PDPRHNZPR86.430.6310.3720.4714.817.286
ABVIBHZPR62.7950.2280.1210.151.23235.473
SNETBHZSV63.8080.0240.0130.0170.01336.125
PACABHZSV000000
MTO3BHZSV000000
CNCHBHZSV000000
SVBBHZTR76.3670.2240.0220.0110.01123.365
page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 
seismic network :: privacy policy :: univ. of puerto rico mayagüez campus :: © copyright 2019