English Web SitePRSN Web Site

Stations Latency

Last Update 2015-03-03 16:49:36

Data shown from 2015-2-24 23:00:00 until 2015-03-03 00:00:00

Start Date: Final Date
Year    Month    Day  
Network :  
Year    Month     Day    
Station Channel Network ≤ 1 min 1 - 2 min 2 - 3 min 3 - 5 min ≥ 5 No arrival
SKIBHZTR30.760.4120.2540.0130.01168.549
TOSPBHZTR67.8340.0940.0110.0120.01132.039
MCLTBHZTR67.7070.0940.0210.0130.01432.15
DLPLBHZTR56.5920.1040.0120.0070.00843.277
DC09BHZUA30.0480.0050.00100.00469.942
CLMXBHZUC53.2060.0550.0390.0540.17746.468
MNTXBHZUS000000
CBNBHZUS000000
BRALBHZUS61.8583.9470.1340.1571.29532.609
GOGABHZUS000000
PKMEBHZUS000000
NHSCBHZUS000000
MCWVBHZUS000000
KVTXBHZUS58.2654.5260.1030.1140.80936.182
BINYBHZUS000000
CNNCBHZUS000000
JACVBHZVE33.480.0140.0020.0040.00566.494
DABVBHZVE31.9990.0340.0160.010.00567.936
ORIVBHZVE33.5470.0110.0030.0050.00566.429
BAUVBHZVE32.8220.0290.0120.0120.02967.096
PCRVBHZVE33.0840.0250.010.0050.00766.869
DHSBHZWI60.9480.5280.3020.4062.64535.17
MPOMBHZWI000000
MAGLBHZWI26.9511.210.2960.2540.88370.406
ABDBHZWI29.0541.1070.2180.1630.83368.624
BIMBHZWI32.7820.1130.0570.0850.50466.46
CBEBHZWI28.9471.1230.2410.2220.92868.539
ILAMBHZWI33.2680.1010.0490.0690.48566.026
DSDBHZWI49.270.5950.2340.2140.91248.775
TDBABHZWI29.0881.0810.2150.1860.8368.6
page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 
seismic network :: privacy policy :: univ. of puerto rico mayagüez campus :: © copyright 2019