English Web SitePRSN Web Site

Stations Latency

Last Update 2015-03-03 16:49:36

Data shown from 2015-2-24 23:00:00 until 2015-03-03 00:00:00

Start Date: Final Date
Year    Month    Day  
Network :  
Year    Month     Day    
Station Channel Network ≤ 1 min 1 - 2 min 2 - 3 min 3 - 5 min ≥ 5 No arrival
LPAZBHZGT29.49328.6852.9791.7993.05933.985
CPUPBHZGT000000
PLCABHZGT000000
CMLABHZII60.1180.2240.1130.1341.15938.251
NNABHZII46.24815.4091.0040.7794.87331.686
SACVBHZII34.6740.1480.1040.17610.43654.462
HOPEBHZII36.9995.5270.110.1282.02655.21
SHELBHZII66.1110.1870.0760.0860.65932.882
ASCNBHZII66.4280.0560.0370.0450.36333.071
PFOBHZII57.97815.1610.1960.1681.96924.529
JTSBHZII43.57914.650.2460.2434.54336.739
SURBHZII000000
ESKBHZII54.27420.1020.1770.1572.22223.068
BORGBHZII74.4840.4470.1590.1471.10423.659
RPNBHZII000000
EFIBHZII48.94113.9160.2040.191.79934.95
MBARBHZII64.5790.4190.1230.1161.06333.7
PMSABHZIU72.964.4180.1930.2121.12321.093
POHABHZIU71.3394.80.2450.211.16722.239
TRISBHZIU51.6162.0730.180.1751.07244.884
page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 
seismic network :: privacy policy :: univ. of puerto rico mayagüez campus :: © copyright 2019