English Web SitePRSN Web Site

Stations Latency

Last Update 2015-03-03 16:49:36

Data shown from 2015-2-24 23:00:00 until 2015-03-03 00:00:00

Start Date: Final Date
Year    Month    Day  
Network :  
Year    Month     Day    
Station Channel Network ≤ 1 min 1 - 2 min 2 - 3 min 3 - 5 min ≥ 5 No arrival
KONOBHZIU74.3955.2590.1420.1511.08818.965
PAYGBHZIU58.2736.0520.3510.3452.53532.444
ANMOBHZIU72.6327.9420.2230.1871.42717.589
PABBHZIU72.2316.6670.1660.1641.33319.439
OTAVBHZIU63.2746.4470.4220.4152.29127.151
LCOBHZIU67.34910.9640.1920.2111.38819.896
HRVBHZIU58.4165.0620.2580.2431.92434.098
ANTOBHZIU61.1612.1870.1760.1731.35334.95
SJGBHZIU71.5740.070.0370.0310.16928.121
WVTBHZIU68.44.5240.1650.1771.34925.384
SFJDBHZIU71.67.2220.3260.3072.03318.512
SSPABHZIU61.0197.8250.1940.2231.5129.229
TUCBHZIU75.5941.9650.1970.1861.31820.74
RCBRBHZIU70.9327.6040.8750.4411.86218.286
HKTBHZIU48.239.2710.2860.2641.41940.53
PTGABHZIU46.0042.8640.2850.1670.95849.722
SAMLBHZIU48.1671.6210.3210.3233.22646.343
KMBOBHZIU60.2157.0750.6130.635.44426.024
LSZBHZIU38.6497.8051.0731.43613.42137.616
TSUMBHZIU30.89215.5440.9730.6142.43749.539
page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 
seismic network :: privacy policy :: univ. of puerto rico mayagüez campus :: © copyright 2019