English Web SitePRSN Web Site

Stations Latency

Last Update 2015-03-03 16:49:36

Data shown from 2015-2-24 23:00:00 until 2015-03-03 00:00:00

Start Date: Final Date
Year    Month    Day  
Network :  
Year    Month     Day    
Station Channel Network ≤ 1 min 1 - 2 min 2 - 3 min 3 - 5 min ≥ 5 No arrival
SLBSBHZIU5.730.2730.0220.0210.45193.505
LVCBHZIU000000
MACIBHZIU000000
DWPFBHZIU78.2311.2990.1490.1530.85819.31
SDVBHZIU76.8360.3520.1530.1520.91821.588
TRQABHZIU000000
TEIGBHZIU66.3461.6680.4190.2550.62630.686
BBSRBHZIU71.1330.2030.1230.142.1726.232
MVLBHZLD33.920.0090.0030.0010.00266.066
PALBHZLD51.9930.0110.0080.0020.00147.985
LTLBHZLI00000100
JRQGBHZMG7.92925.10713.5630.7370.54252.122
MBWHBHZMV000000
LVIGBHZMX44.8820.870.3630.3340.68552.866
LNIGBHZMX46.5240.8220.2830.1580.36751.845
PATRBHZMX000000
TUIGBHZMX00000100
MYIGBHZMX47.390.4130.1860.170.49851.343
SCIGBHZMX00000100
SABABHZNA67.4010.4290.0910.1251.71930.236
page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 
seismic network :: privacy policy :: univ. of puerto rico mayagüez campus :: © copyright 2019